28.03. 18:30
28.03.2017, 18:30
|
|
Genemusic
|
9 : 1 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
27.03. 20:25
27.03.2017, 20:25
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
8 : 5 |
STROS
|
|
27.03. 18:30
27.03.2017, 18:30
|
|
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
7 : 3 |
SK Votice
|
|
24.03. 18:30
24.03.2017, 18:30
|
|
River Boys Zvírotice
|
9 : 3 |
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
|
22.03. 20:25
22.03.2017, 20:25
|
|
SK Votice
|
4 : 9 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
22.03. 18:30
22.03.2017, 18:30
|
|
River Boys Zvírotice
|
2 : 5 |
Genemusic
|
|
20.03. 20:25
20.03.2017, 20:25
|
|
STROS
|
4 : 6 |
Genemusic
|
|
19.03. 16:30
19.03.2017, 16:30
|
|
SK Votice
|
4 : 5 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
18.03. 12:00
18.03.2017, 12:00
|
|
Genemusic
|
11 : 2 |
SK Votice
|
|
17.03. 18:30
17.03.2017, 18:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
4 : 4 |
River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
15.03. 18:30
15.03.2017, 18:30
|
|
Genemusic
|
4 : 4 |
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
|
12.03. 18:25
12.03.2017, 18:25
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
2 : 2 |
STROS
|
|
11.03. 14:25
11.03.2017, 14:25
|
|
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
2 : 5 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
08.03. 18:30
08.03.2017, 18:30
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
3 : 2 |
River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
05.03. 20:20
05.03.2017, 20:20
|
|
STROS
|
8 : 6 |
SK Votice
|
|
03.03. 20:25
03.03.2017, 20:25
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
6 : 5 |
Genemusic
|
|
03.03. 18:30
03.03.2017, 18:30
|
|
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
9 : 3 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
27.02. 20:25
27.02.2017, 20:25
|
|
River Boys Zvírotice
|
7 : 4 |
STROS
|
|
24.02. 20:25
24.02.2017, 20:25
|
|
SK Votice
|
5 : 7 |
River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
24.02. 18:30
24.02.2017, 18:30
|
|
STROS
|
0 : 5 k |
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
|
20.02. 20:25
20.02.2017, 20:25
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
0 : 5 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
18.02. 10:00
18.02.2017, 10:00
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
6 : 6 |
Genemusic
|
|
17.02. 20:25
17.02.2017, 20:25
|
|
STROS
|
9 : 4 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
17.02. 18:30
17.02.2017, 18:30
|
|
SK Votice
|
3 : 6 |
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
|
10.02. 20:25
10.02.2017, 20:25
|
|
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
2 : 4 |
River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
10.02. 18:30
10.02.2017, 18:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
11 : 5 |
SK Votice
|
|
06.02. 20:25
06.02.2017, 20:25
|
|
Genemusic
|
1 : 4 |
STROS
|
|
04.02. 19:30
04.02.2017, 19:30
|
|
STROS
|
0 : 5 k |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
03.02. 20:25
03.02.2017, 20:25
|
|
SK Votice
|
3 : 13 |
Genemusic
|
|
03.02. 18:30
03.02.2017, 18:30
|
|
River Boys Zvírotice
|
4 : 3 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
27.01. 20:25
27.01.2017, 20:25
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
2 : 6 |
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
|
27.01. 18:30
27.01.2017, 18:30
|
|
Genemusic
|
2 : 2 |
River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
23.01. 20:25
23.01.2017, 20:25
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
2 : 4 |
SK Votice
|
|
16.01. 20:25
16.01.2017, 20:25
|
|
SK Votice
|
11 : 9 |
STROS
|
|
16.01. 18:30
16.01.2017, 18:30
|
|
River Boys Zvírotice
|
3 : 3 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
13.01. 18:30
13.01.2017, 18:30
|
|
Genemusic
|
9 : 3 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
09.01. 20:25
09.01.2017, 20:25
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
2 : 7 |
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
|
09.01. 18:30
09.01.2017, 18:30
|
|
STROS
|
1 : 5 |
River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
03.01. 20:30
03.01.2017, 20:30
|
|
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
3 : 3 |
Genemusic
|
|
02.01. 18:30
02.01.2017, 18:30
|
|
River Boys Zvírotice
|
7 : 0 |
SK Votice
|
|
30.12. 20:25
30.12.2016, 20:25
|
|
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
8 : 5 |
STROS
|
|
30.12. 18:30
30.12.2016, 18:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
8 : 2 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|