28.12. 20:25
28.12.2016, 20:25
|
|
Citroën Drásov
|
2 : 4 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
28.12. 18:30
28.12.2016, 18:30
|
|
Medvědi Sedlčany
|
3 : 5 |
Ševci Nový Knín
|
|
27.12. 20:25
27.12.2016, 20:25
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
2 : 6 |
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
|
26.12. 18:25
26.12.2016, 18:25
|
|
Miličín
|
5 : 3 |
Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
26.12. 16:30
26.12.2016, 16:30
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
4 : 6 |
Olbramovice
|
|
23.12. 20:25
23.12.2016, 20:25
|
|
Hrádek
|
1 : 9 |
Draci
|
|
23.12. 18:30
23.12.2016, 18:30
|
|
Rumola
|
5 : 2 |
Dublovice
|
|
17.12. 18:25
17.12.2016, 18:25
|
|
Draci
|
2 : 7 |
Rumola
|
|
17.12. 16:30
17.12.2016, 16:30
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
1 : 2 |
Hrádek
|
|
16.12. 20:25
16.12.2016, 20:25
|
|
Olbramovice
|
5 : 0 k |
Citroën Drásov
|
|
16.12. 18:30
16.12.2016, 18:30
|
|
Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
2 : 1 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
12.12. 20:25
12.12.2016, 20:25
|
|
Ševci Nový Knín
|
1 : 1 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
12.12. 18:30
12.12.2016, 18:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
1 : 6 |
Miličín
|
|
11.12. 18:25
11.12.2016, 18:25
|
|
Dublovice
|
2 : 7 |
Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
05.12. 20:25
05.12.2016, 20:25
|
|
Citroën Drásov
|
5 : 3 |
Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
05.12. 18:30
05.12.2016, 18:30
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
3 : 4 |
Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
04.12. 20:20
04.12.2016, 20:20
|
|
Miličín
|
3 : 4 |
Ševci Nový Knín
|
|
04.12. 18:25
04.12.2016, 18:25
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
2 : 6 |
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
|
04.12. 16:30
04.12.2016, 16:30
|
|
Hrádek
|
1 : 8 |
Olbramovice
|
|
03.12. 20:10
03.12.2016, 20:10
|
|
Rumola
|
4 : 4 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
03.12. 18:15
03.12.2016, 18:15
|
|
Draci
|
4 : 1 |
Dublovice
|
|
28.11. 20:25
28.11.2016, 20:25
|
|
Dublovice
|
1 : 8 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
27.11. 20:20
27.11.2016, 20:20
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
5 : 0 |
Draci
|
|
27.11. 16:30
27.11.2016, 16:30
|
|
Olbramovice
|
6 : 1 |
Rumola
|
|
26.11. 20:20
26.11.2016, 20:20
|
|
Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
20 : 2 |
Hrádek
|
|
26.11. 18:25
26.11.2016, 18:25
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
6 : 0 |
Citroën Drásov
|
|
26.11. 16:30
26.11.2016, 16:30
|
|
Ševci Nový Knín
|
9 : 0 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
26.11. 12:00
26.11.2016, 12:00
|
|
Medvědi Sedlčany
|
8 : 4 |
Miličín
|
|
20.11. 18:25
20.11.2016, 18:25
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
1 : 1 |
Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
20.11. 16:30
20.11.2016, 16:30
|
|
Miličín
|
3 : 2 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
18.11. 20:25
18.11.2016, 20:25
|
|
Citroën Drásov
|
8 : 1 |
Ševci Nový Knín
|
|
18.11. 18:30
18.11.2016, 18:30
|
|
Hrádek
|
3 : 7 |
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
|
17.11. 20:25
17.11.2016, 20:25
|
|
Rumola
|
1 : 3 |
Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
17.11. 18:30
17.11.2016, 18:30
|
|
Draci
|
1 : 7 |
Olbramovice
|
|
14.11. 20:25
14.11.2016, 20:25
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
15 : 2 |
Dublovice
|
|
12.11. 16:20
12.11.2016, 16:20
|
|
Olbramovice
|
5 : 1 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
12.11. 14:25
12.11.2016, 14:25
|
|
Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
5 : 3 |
Draci
|
|
12.11. 12:30
12.11.2016, 12:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
5 : 3 |
Rumola
|
|
11.11. 20:25
11.11.2016, 20:25
|
|
Medvědi Sedlčany
|
0 : 4 |
Citroën Drásov
|
|
11.11. 18:30
11.11.2016, 18:30
|
|
Ševci Nový Knín
|
6 : 2 |
Hrádek
|
|
07.11. 20:25
07.11.2016, 20:25
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
3 : 4 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
07.11. 18:30
07.11.2016, 18:30
|
|
Dublovice
|
2 : 4 |
Miličín
|
|
04.11. 18:30
04.11.2016, 18:30
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
2 : 4 |
Miličín
|
|
31.10. 20:25
31.10.2016, 20:25
|
|
Citroën Drásov
|
5 : 8 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
31.10. 18:30
31.10.2016, 18:30
|
|
Hrádek
|
3 : 6 |
Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
30.10. 20:20
30.10.2016, 20:20
|
|
Rumola
|
2 : 2 |
Ševci Nový Knín
|
|
30.10. 16:30
30.10.2016, 16:30
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
4 : 6 |
Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
29.10. 20:00
29.10.2016, 20:00
|
|
Olbramovice
|
10 : 1 |
Dublovice
|
|
28.10. 16:30
28.10.2016, 16:30
|
|
Draci
|
2 : 5 |
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
|
26.10. 20:25
26.10.2016, 20:25
|
|
Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
3 : 1 |
Olbramovice
|
|
26.10. 18:30
26.10.2016, 18:30
|
|
Ševci Nový Knín
|
7 : 2 |
Draci
|
|
24.10. 20:25
24.10.2016, 20:25
|
|
Miličín
|
3 : 8 |
Citroën Drásov
|
|
24.10. 18:30
24.10.2016, 18:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
5 : 1 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
23.10. 20:20
23.10.2016, 20:20
|
|
Medvědi Sedlčany
|
8 : 4 |
Rumola
|
|
23.10. 18:25
23.10.2016, 18:25
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
11 : 3 |
Hrádek
|
|
23.10. 16:30
23.10.2016, 16:30
|
|
Dublovice
|
2 : 5 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
17.10. 20:25
17.10.2016, 20:25
|
|
Citroën Drásov
|
4 : 2 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
17.10. 18:30
17.10.2016, 18:30
|
|
Hrádek
|
4 : 3 |
Miličín
|
|
16.10. 20:20
16.10.2016, 20:20
|
|
Rumola
|
4 : 5 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
16.10. 18:25
16.10.2016, 18:25
|
|
Draci
|
3 : 2 |
Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
16.10. 16:30
16.10.2016, 16:30
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
2 : 3 |
Ševci Nový Knín
|
|
15.10. 20:00
15.10.2016, 20:00
|
|
Olbramovice
|
1 : 5 |
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
|
15.10. 18:00
15.10.2016, 18:00
|
|
Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
3 : 1 |
Dublovice
|
|
10.10. 20:25
10.10.2016, 20:25
|
|
Dublovice
|
4 : 5 |
Citroën Drásov
|
|
10.10. 18:30
10.10.2016, 18:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
2 : 1 |
Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
09.10. 20:20
09.10.2016, 20:20
|
|
Ševci Nový Knín
|
1 : 2 |
Olbramovice
|
|
09.10. 18:25
09.10.2016, 18:25
|
|
Medvědi Sedlčany
|
9 : 1 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
09.10. 16:30
09.10.2016, 16:30
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
11 : 1 |
Draci
|
|
08.10. 14:25
08.10.2016, 14:25
|
|
Miličín
|
3 : 6 |
Rumola
|
|
08.10. 12:30
08.10.2016, 12:30
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
3 : 2 |
Hrádek
|
|
02.10. 20:20
02.10.2016, 20:20
|
|
Rumola
|
4 : 4 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
02.10. 18:25
02.10.2016, 18:25
|
|
Draci
|
7 : 5 |
Miličín
|
|
02.10. 16:30
02.10.2016, 16:30
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
0 : 5 k |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
01.10. 14:25
01.10.2016, 14:25
|
|
Olbramovice
|
2 : 4 |
Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
01.10. 12:30
01.10.2016, 12:30
|
|
Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
3 : 3 |
Ševci Nový Knín
|
|
30.09. 20:25
30.09.2016, 20:25
|
|
Hrádek
|
2 : 8 |
Citroën Drásov
|
|
30.09. 18:30
30.09.2016, 18:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
7 : 6 |
Dublovice
|
|
23.09. 20:25
23.09.2016, 20:25
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
0 : 1 |
Olbramovice
|
|
23.09. 18:30
23.09.2016, 18:30
|
|
Ševci Nový Knín
|
0 : 4 |
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
|
21.09. 20:25
21.09.2016, 20:25
|
|
Medvědi Sedlčany
|
5 : 3 |
Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
21.09. 18:30
21.09.2016, 18:30
|
|
Miličín
|
4 : 4 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
19.09. 20:25
19.09.2016, 20:25
|
|
Citroën Drásov
|
3 : 11 |
Rumola
|
|
19.09. 18:30
19.09.2016, 18:30
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
6 : 4 |
Draci
|
|
18.09. 20:25
18.09.2016, 20:25
|
|
Dublovice
|
6 : 3 |
Hrádek
|
|
16.09. 20:25
16.09.2016, 20:25
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
2 : 4 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
16.09. 18:30
16.09.2016, 18:30
|
|
Rumola
|
6 : 1 |
Hrádek
|
|
14.09. 20:25
14.09.2016, 20:25
|
|
Draci
|
3 : 5 |
Citroën Drásov
|
|
14.09. 18:30
14.09.2016, 18:30
|
|
Olbramovice
|
6 : 3 |
Miličín
|
|
12.09. 20:25
12.09.2016, 20:25
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
2 : 1 |
Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
12.09. 18:30
12.09.2016, 18:30
|
|
Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
0 : 4 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
11.09. 20:20
11.09.2016, 20:20
|
|
Ševci Nový Knín
|
4 : 1 |
Dublovice
|
|