31.03. 20:25
31.03.2017, 20:25
|
|
Rumola
|
7 : 2 |
Dublovice
|
|
31.03. 18:30
31.03.2017, 18:30
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
1 : 7 |
Hrádek
|
|
29.03. 20:25
29.03.2017, 20:25
|
|
Miličín
|
4 : 5 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
26.03. 20:20
26.03.2017, 20:20
|
|
Draci
|
3 : 5 |
Miličín
|
|
26.03. 18:25
26.03.2017, 18:25
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
4 : 4 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
26.03. 16:30
26.03.2017, 16:30
|
|
Hrádek
|
6 : 9 |
Rumola
|
|
19.03. 20:20
19.03.2017, 20:20
|
|
Dublovice
|
1 : 5 |
Hrádek
|
|
19.03. 18:25
19.03.2017, 18:25
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
4 : 2 |
Draci
|
|
18.03. 20:00
18.03.2017, 20:00
|
|
Rumola
|
6 : 3 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
15.03. 20:25
15.03.2017, 20:25
|
|
Hrádek
|
4 : 6 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
12.03. 20:20
12.03.2017, 20:20
|
|
Draci
|
5 : 3 |
Rumola
|
|
12.03. 16:30
12.03.2017, 16:30
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
6 : 1 |
Dublovice
|
|
11.03. 19:30
11.03.2017, 19:30
|
|
Miličín
|
2 : 1 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
11.03. 12:30
11.03.2017, 12:30
|
|
Dublovice
|
8 : 2 |
Draci
|
|
08.03. 20:25
08.03.2017, 20:25
|
|
Rumola
|
1 : 2 |
Miličín
|
|
04.03. 20:00
04.03.2017, 20:00
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
3 : 5 |
Rumola
|
|
04.03. 18:00
04.03.2017, 18:00
|
|
Miličín
|
9 : 6 |
Dublovice
|
|
04.03. 16:00
04.03.2017, 16:00
|
|
Draci
|
4 : 4 |
Hrádek
|
|
27.02. 18:30
27.02.2017, 18:30
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
5 : 4 |
Draci
|
|
26.02. 20:20
26.02.2017, 20:20
|
|
Hrádek
|
0 : 1 |
Miličín
|
|
26.02. 18:25
26.02.2017, 18:25
|
|
Dublovice
|
1 : 9 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
20.02. 18:30
20.02.2017, 18:30
|
|
Rumola
|
5 : 0 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
19.02. 20:20
19.02.2017, 20:20
|
|
Dublovice
|
2 : 5 |
Miličín
|
|
19.02. 18:25
19.02.2017, 18:25
|
|
Hrádek
|
7 : 7 |
Draci
|
|
13.02. 20:25
13.02.2017, 20:25
|
|
Miličín
|
5 : 1 |
Draci
|
|
13.02. 18:30
13.02.2017, 18:30
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
2 : 4 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
12.02. 20:20
12.02.2017, 20:20
|
|
Rumola
|
8 : 3 |
Hrádek
|
|
06.02. 18:30
06.02.2017, 18:30
|
|
Hrádek
|
4 : 1 |
Dublovice
|
|
05.02. 20:20
05.02.2017, 20:20
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
4 : 6 |
Rumola
|
|
05.02. 18:25
05.02.2017, 18:25
|
|
Draci
|
6 : 3 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
29.01. 18:25
29.01.2017, 18:25
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
3 : 1 |
Miličín
|
|
29.01. 16:30
29.01.2017, 16:30
|
|
Rumola
|
2 : 4 |
Draci
|
|
28.01. 20:00
28.01.2017, 20:00
|
|
Dublovice
|
2 : 6 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
23.01. 18:30
23.01.2017, 18:30
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
4 : 6 |
Hrádek
|
|
22.01. 20:20
22.01.2017, 20:20
|
|
Draci
|
6 : 4 |
Dublovice
|
|
22.01. 18:25
22.01.2017, 18:25
|
|
Miličín
|
4 : 2 |
Rumola
|
|
15.01. 18:25
15.01.2017, 18:25
|
|
Dublovice
|
2 : 9 |
Rumola
|
|
15.01. 16:30
15.01.2017, 16:30
|
|
Hrádek
|
9 : 2 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
14.01. 20:00
14.01.2017, 20:00
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
4 : 1 |
Miličín
|
|
08.01. 20:20
08.01.2017, 20:20
|
|
Draci
|
3 : 6 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
08.01. 18:25
08.01.2017, 18:25
|
|
Miličín
|
2 : 0 |
Hrádek
|
|
08.01. 16:30
08.01.2017, 16:30
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
2 : 6 |
Dublovice
|
|