10.03. 16:30 10.03.2024, 16:30 |
HC Rebel Sázava |
11 : 3 | AHC Nový Knín | ||
10.03. 18:30 10.03.2024, 18:30 |
HC River Boys Zvírotice |
7 : 0 | HC Bubák Chlum | ||
11.03. 18:30 11.03.2024, 18:30 |
TJ Slavoj Obecnice |
3 : 4 | HC Čerti Křepenice | ||
11.03. 20:25 11.03.2024, 20:25 |
SG Štětkovice |
7 : 1 | HC Kačeři Příčovy |
17.03. 16:30 17.03.2024, 16:30 |
HC Rebel Sázava |
7 : 4 | HC Čerti Křepenice | ||
17.03. 18:30 17.03.2024, 18:30 |
HC River Boys Zvírotice |
4 : 3 | SG Štětkovice |
23.03. 16:00 23.03.2024, 16:00 |
HC Rebel Sázava |
6 : 2 | HC River Boys Zvírotice |
10.03. 20:20 10.03.2024, 20:20 |
HC Huroni Vršovice |
6 : 4 | HC Votice | ||
13.03. 18:30 13.03.2024, 18:30 |
Rumola |
1 : 4 | Novit Neveklov | ||
13.03. 20:25 13.03.2024, 20:25 |
HC Domino |
7 : 5 | HC Hrádek | ||
15.03. 18:30 15.03.2024, 18:30 |
HC Kňovice |
3 : 2 | DSK Daleké Dušníky |
18.03. 18:30 18.03.2024, 18:30 |
HC Kňovice |
5 : 6 | Novit Neveklov | ||
18.03. 20:25 18.03.2024, 20:25 |
HC Huroni Vršovice |
2 : 6 | HC Domino |
22.03. 18:00 22.03.2024, 18:00 |
HC Domino |
5 : 4 | Novit Neveklov |
15.03. 20:25 15.03.2024, 20:25 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany |
7 : 4 | HC Žabáci Solopysky | ||
16.03. 16:00 16.03.2024, 16:00 |
Ševci Nový Knín |
4 : 5 | HC Olbramovice | ||
16.03. 18:00 16.03.2024, 18:00 |
HC Miličín |
2 : 0 | Rybníkáři |
19.03. 18:30 19.03.2024, 18:30 |
HC Miličín |
3 : 2 | HC Medvědi Sedlčany | ||
19.03. 20:25 19.03.2024, 20:25 |
SG Štětkovice B |
0 : 5 | HC Olbramovice |
22.03. 20:00 22.03.2024, 20:00 |
HC Miličín |
1 : 5 | HC Olbramovice |
23.03. 16:00 23.03.2024, 16:00 |
HC Rebel Sázava |
6 : 2 | HC River Boys Zvírotice | ||
22.03. 20:00 22.03.2024, 20:00 |
HC Miličín |
1 : 5 | HC Olbramovice | ||
22.03. 18:00 22.03.2024, 18:00 |
HC Domino |
5 : 4 | Novit Neveklov | ||
19.03. 20:25 19.03.2024, 20:25 |
SG Štětkovice B |
0 : 5 | HC Olbramovice | ||
19.03. 18:30 19.03.2024, 18:30 |
HC Miličín |
3 : 2 | HC Medvědi Sedlčany | ||
18.03. 20:25 18.03.2024, 20:25 |
HC Huroni Vršovice |
2 : 6 | HC Domino | ||
18.03. 18:30 18.03.2024, 18:30 |
HC Kňovice |
5 : 6 | Novit Neveklov | ||
17.03. 18:30 17.03.2024, 18:30 |
HC River Boys Zvírotice |
4 : 3 | SG Štětkovice | ||
17.03. 16:30 17.03.2024, 16:30 |
HC Rebel Sázava |
7 : 4 | HC Čerti Křepenice | ||
16.03. 18:00 16.03.2024, 18:00 |
HC Miličín |
2 : 0 | Rybníkáři | ||
16.03. 16:00 16.03.2024, 16:00 |
Ševci Nový Knín |
4 : 5 | HC Olbramovice | ||
15.03. 20:25 15.03.2024, 20:25 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany |
7 : 4 | HC Žabáci Solopysky | ||
15.03. 18:30 15.03.2024, 18:30 |
HC Kňovice |
3 : 2 | DSK Daleké Dušníky | ||
13.03. 20:25 13.03.2024, 20:25 |
HC Domino |
7 : 5 | HC Hrádek | ||
13.03. 18:30 13.03.2024, 18:30 |
Rumola |
1 : 4 | Novit Neveklov | ||
11.03. 20:25 11.03.2024, 20:25 |
SG Štětkovice |
7 : 1 | HC Kačeři Příčovy | ||
11.03. 18:30 11.03.2024, 18:30 |
TJ Slavoj Obecnice |
3 : 4 | HC Čerti Křepenice | ||
10.03. 20:20 10.03.2024, 20:20 |
HC Huroni Vršovice |
6 : 4 | HC Votice | ||
10.03. 18:30 10.03.2024, 18:30 |
HC River Boys Zvírotice |
7 : 0 | HC Bubák Chlum | ||
10.03. 16:30 10.03.2024, 16:30 |
HC Rebel Sázava |
11 : 3 | AHC Nový Knín |
žádná anketa není k dispozici