Stadion Sedlčany - tisk kalendáře - stadionsedlcany.eu
Den/hodina 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
čtvrtek 2. prosince 2021
 
12:10-13:10
GaSOŠE
 
14:15-14:50
GaSOŠE
 
15:00-16:15
Oddíl lh
 
16:30-17:45
Oddíl lh
 
18:00-19:15
Oddíl lh
 
19:30-21:00
Oddíl lh
 
21:15-22:45
Michal Vacek
 
pátek 3. prosince 2021
 
12:10-13:10
GaSOŠE
 
14:30-15:30
2 ZŠ školní klub
 
17:00-18:15
Josef Pudil
 
18:30-20:10
HC Miličín
DSK Daleké Dušníky
 
20:25-22:05
HC Žabáci Solopysky
HC Domino
 
22:15-23:15
Jan Krotil
 
sobota 4. prosince 2021
 
7:45-8:45
Školička bruslení
 
9:00-13:00
Mistr.utk.ml. žáci + st. žáci
 
14:00-15:40
HC Olbramovice
HC Kňovice
 
16:00-17:40
HC Čerti Křepenice
AHC Nový Knín
 
18:00-19:40
HC River Boys Zvírotice
HC Bubák Chlum
 
20:00-21:00
Diviš - Votice
 
neděle 5. prosince 2021
 
9:00-10:00
Obec Nedrahovice
 
10:15-11:45
Milan Kabyl
 
12:00-13:15
Zberaz
 
14:00-16:00
Veřejné bruslení
 
16:30-18:10
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
HC Genemusic
 
18:25-20:05
Rybníkáři
Ševci Nový Knín
 
20:20-22:00
HC Votice
HC Hrádek
 
pondělí 6. prosince 2021
 
10:30-11:45
3. Základní škola
 
15:15-16:30
Oddíl lh
 
16:45-18:10
Oddíl lh
 
18:30-20:10
Novit Neveklov
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
 
20:25-22:05
HC Domino
DSK Daleké Dušníky
 
úterý 7. prosince 2021
 
15:00-16:15
Oddíl lh
 
16:30-17:45
Oddíl lh
 
18:00-19:15
Oddíl lh
 
19:30-21:00
Oddíl lh
 
21:15-22:15
Drevníky
 
středa 8. prosince 2021
 
15:45-16:45
MEDITERRA - Sedlčany
 
17:00-18:15
FEAL
 
18:30-20:10
Stará garda Štětkovice
HC Huroni Vršovice
 
20:25-22:05
HC Kačeři Příčovy
HC Rebel Sázava
 
čtvrtek 9. prosince 2021
 
15:00-16:15
Oddíl lh
 
16:30-17:45
Oddíl lh
 
18:00-19:15
Oddíl lh
 
19:30-21:00
Oddíl lh
 
21:15-22:45
Michal Vacek
 
pátek 10. prosince 2021
 
17:00-18:15
Josef Pudil
 
18:30-20:10
HC Domino
HC Čerti Křepenice
 
20:25-22:05
DSK Daleké Dušníky
HC Žabáci Solopysky
 
sobota 11. prosince 2021
 
8:00-9:00
Školička bruslení
 
14:00-15:40
AHC Nový Knín
HC Olbramovice
 
16:00-17:40
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
Rumola
 
18:00-19:40
HC Kňovice
HC Miličín
 
20:00-21:00
Diviš - Votice
 
neděle 12. prosince 2021
 
9:00-10:00
Obec Štětkovice
 
10:15-11:45
Milan Kabyl
 
12:00-13:15
Zberaz
 
14:00-16:00
Veřejné bruslení
 
16:30-18:10
HC Hrádek
Novit Neveklov
 
18:25-20:05
Ševci Nový Knín
HC Votice
 
20:20-22:00
HC Bubák Chlum
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
 
pondělí 13. prosince 2021
 
10:30-11:45
3. Základní škola
 
15:15-16:30
Oddíl lh
 
16:45-18:10
Oddíl lh
 
18:30-20:10
HC Rebel Sázava
HC River Boys Zvírotice
 
20:25-22:05
Stará garda Štětkovice B
Rybníkáři
 
úterý 14. prosince 2021
 
15:00-16:15
Oddíl lh
 
16:30-17:45
Oddíl lh
 
18:00-19:15
Oddíl lh
 
19:30-21:00
Oddíl lh
 
21:15-22:15
Drevníky
 
středa 15. prosince 2021
 
17:00-18:15
FEAL
 
18:30-20:10
Stará garda Štětkovice
HC Kačeři Příčovy
 
20:25-22:05
HC Huroni Vršovice
HC Genemusic