11.03. 14:00
11.03.2023, 14:00
|
|
HC Domino
|
4 : 8 |
HC Bubák Chlum
|
|
10.03. 18:30
10.03.2023, 18:30
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
6 : 3 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
08.03. 18:30
08.03.2023, 18:30
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
5 : 1 |
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
|
06.03. 20:25
06.03.2023, 20:25
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
3 : 3 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
04.03. 14:00
04.03.2023, 14:00
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
3 : 7 |
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
|
26.02. 18:25
26.02.2023, 18:25
|
|
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
2 : 6 |
HC Domino
|
|
25.02. 12:00
25.02.2023, 12:00
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
4 : 1 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
22.02. 20:25
22.02.2023, 20:25
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
1 : 6 |
HC Domino
|
|
18.02. 16:30
18.02.2023, 16:30
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
5 : 6 |
HC Bubák Chlum
|
|
15.02. 20:25
15.02.2023, 20:25
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
6 : 4 |
HC Domino
|
|
15.02. 18:30
15.02.2023, 18:30
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
6 : 1 |
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
|
10.02. 20:25
10.02.2023, 20:25
|
|
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
3 : 3 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
10.02. 18:30
10.02.2023, 18:30
|
|
HC Domino
|
5 : 0 |
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
|
05.02. 16:30
05.02.2023, 16:30
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
4 : 1 |
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
|
04.02. 16:30
04.02.2023, 16:30
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
6 : 2 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
30.01. 20:25
30.01.2023, 20:25
|
|
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
3 : 5 |
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
|
29.01. 16:30
29.01.2023, 16:30
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
1 : 3 |
HC Domino
|
|
28.01. 14:00
28.01.2023, 14:00
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
2 : 4 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
22.01. 20:20
22.01.2023, 20:20
|
|
HC Domino
|
4 : 3 |
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
|
22.01. 18:25
22.01.2023, 18:25
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
5 : 5 |
HC Bubák Chlum
|
|
21.01. 14:00
21.01.2023, 14:00
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
4 : 1 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
15.01. 18:25
15.01.2023, 18:25
|
|
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
2 : 3 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
15.01. 16:30
15.01.2023, 16:30
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
5 : 5 |
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
|
14.01. 18:35
14.01.2023, 18:35
|
|
HC Domino
|
5 : 0 k |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
08.01. 20:20
08.01.2023, 20:20
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
5 : 3 |
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
|
08.01. 18:25
08.01.2023, 18:25
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
11 : 4 |
HC Domino
|
|
08.01. 16:30
08.01.2023, 16:30
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
1 : 11 |
HC Bubák Chlum
|
|
02.01. 20:25
02.01.2023, 20:25
|
|
HC Domino
|
5 : 1 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
28.12. 20:25
28.12.2022, 20:25
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
7 : 1 |
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
|
27.12. 16:30
27.12.2022, 16:30
|
|
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
1 : 6 |
HC Bubák Chlum
|
|
19.12. 18:30
19.12.2022, 18:30
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
10 : 4 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
18.12. 20:20
18.12.2022, 20:20
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
5 : 2 |
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
|
18.12. 18:25
18.12.2022, 18:25
|
|
HC Domino
|
1 : 4 |
HC Bubák Chlum
|
|
11.12. 18:25
11.12.2022, 18:25
|
|
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
5 : 1 |
HC Domino
|
|
10.12. 14:00
10.12.2022, 14:00
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
2 : 3 |
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
|
10.12. 12:00
10.12.2022, 12:00
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
3 : 3 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
03.12. 18:00
03.12.2022, 18:00
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
5 : 5 |
HC Bubák Chlum
|
|
02.12. 20:25
02.12.2022, 20:25
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
8 : 5 |
HC Domino
|
|
02.12. 18:30
02.12.2022, 18:30
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
1 : 2 |
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
|
26.11. 12:00
26.11.2022, 12:00
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
8 : 2 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
23.11. 20:25
23.11.2022, 20:25
|
|
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
7 : 5 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
23.11. 18:30
23.11.2022, 18:30
|
|
HC Domino
|
4 : 4 |
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
|
16.11. 18:30
16.11.2022, 18:30
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
3 : 6 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
14.11. 20:25
14.11.2022, 20:25
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
4 : 2 |
HC Domino
|
|
14.11. 18:30
14.11.2022, 18:30
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
10 : 3 |
HC Huroni Vršovice
|
|