27.11. 18:30
27.11.2019, 18:30
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
3 : 8 |
HC Domino
|
|
25.11. 18:30
25.11.2019, 18:30
|
|
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
7 : 2 |
HC Olbramovice
|
|
24.11. 20:20
24.11.2019, 20:20
|
|
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
4 : 6 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
24.11. 16:30
24.11.2019, 16:30
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
2 : 16 |
HC Kabaret Sázava
|
|
23.11. 20:00
23.11.2019, 20:00
|
|
Rumola
|
3 : 5 |
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
|
23.11. 18:00
23.11.2019, 18:00
|
|
HC Hrádek
|
7 : 8 |
Ševci Nový Knín
|
|
20.11. 18:30
20.11.2019, 18:30
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
4 : 5 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
18.11. 18:30
18.11.2019, 18:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
4 : 5 |
HC Hrádek
|
|
17.11. 20:20
17.11.2019, 20:20
|
|
HC Kabaret Sázava
|
15 : 7 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
17.11. 18:25
17.11.2019, 18:25
|
|
HC Olbramovice
|
5 : 3 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
16.11. 14:00
16.11.2019, 14:00
|
|
Ševci Nový Knín
|
17 : 1 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
16.11. 12:10
16.11.2019, 12:10
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
3 : 8 |
Rumola
|
|
15.11. 20:25
15.11.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Domino
|
2 : 0 |
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
13.11. 20:25
13.11.2019, 20:25
|
|
Rumola
|
2 : 4 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
13.11. 18:30
13.11.2019, 18:30
|
|
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
2 : 4 |
HC Olbramovice
|
|
10.11. 20:20
10.11.2019, 20:20
|
|
Rumola
|
4 : 9 |
HC Domino
|
|
10.11. 18:25
10.11.2019, 18:25
|
|
HC Hrádek
|
9 : 4 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
10.11. 16:30
10.11.2019, 16:30
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
0 : 14 |
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
|
04.11. 18:30
04.11.2019, 18:30
|
|
Ševci Nový Knín
|
3 : 7 |
HC Kabaret Sázava
|
|
02.11. 12:00
02.11.2019, 12:00
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
3 : 7 |
Ševci Nový Knín
|
|
30.10. 20:25
30.10.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
8 : 4 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
30.10. 18:30
30.10.2019, 18:30
|
|
HC Domino
|
4 : 3 |
HC Hrádek
|
|
28.10. 18:30
28.10.2019, 18:30
|
|
HC Olbramovice
|
1 : 4 |
Rumola
|
|
27.10. 20:20
27.10.2019, 20:20
|
|
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
3 : 6 |
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
27.10. 16:30
27.10.2019, 16:30
|
|
HC Kabaret Sázava
|
14 : 4 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
25.10. 20:25
25.10.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Hrádek
|
8 : 3 |
HC Olbramovice
|
|
25.10. 18:30
25.10.2019, 18:30
|
|
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
2 : 3 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
23.10. 20:25
23.10.2019, 20:25
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
2 : 9 |
HC Domino
|
|
23.10. 18:30
23.10.2019, 18:30
|
|
Ševci Nový Knín
|
10 : 2 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
21.10. 18:30
21.10.2019, 18:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
3 : 1 |
HC Kabaret Sázava
|
|
19.10. 16:00
19.10.2019, 16:00
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
8 : 1 |
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
|
19.10. 14:00
19.10.2019, 14:00
|
|
HC Domino
|
2 : 8 |
Ševci Nový Knín
|
|
18.10. 20:25
18.10.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Olbramovice
|
2 : 2 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
16.10. 20:25
16.10.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
6 : 3 |
HC Hrádek
|
|
16.10. 18:30
16.10.2019, 18:30
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
4 : 13 |
Rumola
|
|
14.10. 18:30
14.10.2019, 18:30
|
|
HC Kabaret Sázava
|
6 : 2 |
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
13.10. 16:30
13.10.2019, 16:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
5 : 2 |
HC Domino
|
|
12.10. 12:00
12.10.2019, 12:00
|
|
Rumola
|
2 : 4 |
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
11.10. 20:25
11.10.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Hrádek
|
9 : 3 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
09.10. 20:25
09.10.2019, 20:25
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
11 : 7 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
09.10. 18:30
09.10.2019, 18:30
|
|
Ševci Nový Knín
|
6 : 0 |
HC Olbramovice
|
|
07.10. 18:30
07.10.2019, 18:30
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
4 : 9 |
HC Kabaret Sázava
|
|
05.10. 16:00
05.10.2019, 16:00
|
|
HC Domino
|
6 : 2 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
05.10. 14:00
05.10.2019, 14:00
|
|
HC Olbramovice
|
0 : 5 k |
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
|
04.10. 18:30
04.10.2019, 18:30
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
4 : 15 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
30.09. 20:25
30.09.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
5 : 5 |
HC Hrádek
|
|
30.09. 18:30
30.09.2019, 18:30
|
|
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
3 : 8 |
Ševci Nový Knín
|
|
29.09. 20:20
29.09.2019, 20:20
|
|
HC Kabaret Sázava
|
6 : 3 |
Rumola
|
|
27.09. 18:30
27.09.2019, 18:30
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
10 : 5 |
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
25.09. 20:25
25.09.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Hrádek
|
4 : 5 |
Rumola
|
|
25.09. 18:30
25.09.2019, 18:30
|
|
Ševci Nový Knín
|
7 : 2 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
23.09. 20:25
23.09.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Domino
|
4 : 3 |
HC Kabaret Sázava
|
|
23.09. 18:30
23.09.2019, 18:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
5 : 2 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
22.09. 20:20
22.09.2019, 20:20
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
5 : 2 |
HC Olbramovice
|
|
20.09. 20:25
20.09.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Olbramovice
|
4 : 7 |
HC Domino
|
|
20.09. 18:30
20.09.2019, 18:30
|
|
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
1 : 8 |
Ševci Nový Knín
|
|
18.09. 20:25
18.09.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
5 : 4 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
18.09. 18:30
18.09.2019, 18:30
|
|
Rumola
|
5 : 4 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
16.09. 18:30
16.09.2019, 18:30
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
1 : 8 |
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
|
15.09. 20:20
15.09.2019, 20:20
|
|
HC Kabaret Sázava
|
8 : 6 |
HC Hrádek
|
|
13.09. 18:30
13.09.2019, 18:30
|
|
Ševci Nový Knín
|
6 : 1 |
Rumola
|
|
11.09. 20:25
11.09.2019, 20:25
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
4 : 6 |
HC Hrádek
|
|
09.09. 20:25
09.09.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Domino
|
6 : 8 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
08.09. 20:20
08.09.2019, 20:20
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice B
|
3 : 4 |
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
07.09. 20:00
07.09.2019, 20:00
|
|
HC Olbramovice
|
2 : 10 |
HC Kabaret Sázava
|
|
07.09. 18:00
07.09.2019, 18:00
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
4 : 4 |
Rybníkáři
|
|