08.03. 18:25
08.03.2020, 18:25
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
7 : 12 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
08.03. 16:30
08.03.2020, 16:30
|
|
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
2 : 9 |
HC Hrádek
|
|
07.03. 19:30
07.03.2020, 19:30
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
7 : 2 |
Rumola
|
|
07.03. 14:00
07.03.2020, 14:00
|
|
HC Olbramovice
|
8 : 3 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
29.02. 19:30
29.02.2020, 19:30
|
|
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
5 : 2 |
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
29.02. 14:00
29.02.2020, 14:00
|
|
HC Olbramovice
|
5 : 9 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
28.02. 20:25
28.02.2020, 20:25
|
|
HC Hrádek
|
8 : 3 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
28.02. 18:30
28.02.2020, 18:30
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
5 : 8 |
Rumola
|
|
22.02. 18:00
22.02.2020, 18:00
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
4 : 3 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
22.02. 16:00
22.02.2020, 16:00
|
|
Rumola
|
2 : 5 |
HC Hrádek
|
|
22.02. 12:00
22.02.2020, 12:00
|
|
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
3 : 6 |
HC Olbramovice
|
|
22.02. 10:00
22.02.2020, 10:00
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
13 : 2 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
16.02. 20:20
16.02.2020, 20:20
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
5 : 4 |
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
15.02. 14:00
15.02.2020, 14:00
|
|
HC Olbramovice
|
2 : 0 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
15.02. 12:00
15.02.2020, 12:00
|
|
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
3 : 4 |
Rumola
|
|
15.02. 10:00
15.02.2020, 10:00
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
2 : 16 |
HC Hrádek
|
|
09.02. 18:25
09.02.2020, 18:25
|
|
HC Hrádek
|
2 : 9 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
09.02. 16:30
09.02.2020, 16:30
|
|
Rumola
|
0 : 2 |
HC Olbramovice
|
|
08.02. 20:00
08.02.2020, 20:00
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
6 : 2 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
08.02. 18:00
08.02.2020, 18:00
|
|
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
3 : 2 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
03.02. 18:30
03.02.2020, 18:30
|
|
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
2 : 5 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
02.02. 20:20
02.02.2020, 20:20
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
5 : 7 |
Rumola
|
|
02.02. 16:30
02.02.2020, 16:30
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
3 : 4 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
01.02. 14:00
01.02.2020, 14:00
|
|
HC Olbramovice
|
0 : 6 |
HC Hrádek
|
|
27.01. 18:30
27.01.2020, 18:30
|
|
HC Olbramovice
|
2 : 15 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
26.01. 20:20
26.01.2020, 20:20
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
1 : 12 |
HC Hrádek
|
|
26.01. 18:25
26.01.2020, 18:25
|
|
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
3 : 4 |
Rumola
|
|
25.01. 14:00
25.01.2020, 14:00
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
7 : 2 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
18.01. 18:00
18.01.2020, 18:00
|
|
HC Hrádek
|
7 : 6 |
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
18.01. 16:00
18.01.2020, 16:00
|
|
Rumola
|
3 : 5 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
18.01. 12:00
18.01.2020, 12:00
|
|
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
11 : 5 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
13.01. 18:30
13.01.2020, 18:30
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
10 : 5 |
HC Olbramovice
|
|
11.01. 19:30
11.01.2020, 19:30
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
0 : 2 |
HC Hrádek
|
|
10.01. 20:25
10.01.2020, 20:25
|
|
Rumola
|
3 : 1 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
05.01. 20:20
05.01.2020, 20:20
|
|
HC Hrádek
|
7 : 4 |
Rumola
|
|
04.01. 20:20
04.01.2020, 20:20
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
5 : 8 |
HC Olbramovice
|
|
04.01. 12:00
04.01.2020, 12:00
|
|
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
4 : 7 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
30.12. 18:30
30.12.2019, 18:30
|
|
HC Olbramovice
|
10 : 1 |
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
29.12. 20:25
29.12.2019, 20:25
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
0 : 5 k |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
28.12. 12:00
28.12.2019, 12:00
|
|
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
2 : 7 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
23.12. 18:30
23.12.2019, 18:30
|
|
Rumola
|
0 : 4 |
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
|
22.12. 18:25
22.12.2019, 18:25
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
9 : 3 |
HC Olbramovice
|
|
22.12. 16:30
22.12.2019, 16:30
|
|
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
8 : 4 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
20.12. 20:25
20.12.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Hrádek
|
8 : 2 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
14.12. 16:00
14.12.2019, 16:00
|
|
HC Olbramovice
|
2 : 4 |
Rumola
|
|
14.12. 12:00
14.12.2019, 12:00
|
|
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
5 : 5 |
HC Hrádek
|
|
08.12. 20:20
08.12.2019, 20:20
|
|
Novit Neveklov
|
1 : 7 |
HC Kňovice
|
|
08.12. 18:25
08.12.2019, 18:25
|
|
Rybníkáři
|
1 : 7 |
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|
02.12. 18:30
02.12.2019, 18:30
|
|
HC Medvědi Sedlčany
|
6 : 6 |
Rybníkáři
|
|
01.12. 20:25
01.12.2019, 20:25
|
|
Rumola
|
4 : 7 |
Novit Neveklov
|
|
01.12. 18:25
01.12.2019, 18:25
|
|
HC Hrádek
|
2 : 11 |
HC Olbramovice
|
|
01.12. 16:30
01.12.2019, 16:30
|
|
HC Kňovice
|
4 : 2 |
HC Tučňáci Kosova Hora
|
|