11.03. 20:25
11.03.2020, 20:25
|
|
HC River Boys Zvírotice
|
14 : 2 |
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
|
11.03. 18:30
11.03.2020, 18:30
|
|
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
|
2 : 6 |
HC Kačeři Příčovy
|
|
04.03. 20:25
04.03.2020, 20:25
|
|
HC Kačeři Příčovy
|
4 : 2 |
HC River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
02.03. 20:25
02.03.2020, 20:25
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
6 : 16 |
HC Genemusic
|
|
29.02. 12:00
29.02.2020, 12:00
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
1 : 7 |
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
|
|
24.02. 20:25
24.02.2020, 20:25
|
|
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
|
3 : 2 |
HC River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
23.02. 19:30
23.02.2020, 19:30
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
5 : 0 k |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
22.02. 20:00
22.02.2020, 20:00
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
0 : 5 k |
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
|
22.02. 14:00
22.02.2020, 14:00
|
|
HC Genemusic
|
5 : 8 |
HC Kačeři Příčovy
|
|
17.02. 20:25
17.02.2020, 20:25
|
|
HC River Boys Zvírotice
|
6 : 13 |
HC Genemusic
|
|
17.02. 18:30
17.02.2020, 18:30
|
|
HC Kačeři Příčovy
|
6 : 3 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
16.02. 18:25
16.02.2020, 18:25
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
7 : 3 |
HC Bubák Chlum
|
|
16.02. 16:30
16.02.2020, 16:30
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
3 : 7 |
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
|
|
14.02. 20:25
14.02.2020, 20:25
|
|
HC Kačeři Příčovy
|
9 : 2 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
12.02. 20:25
12.02.2020, 20:25
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
7 : 3 |
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
|
10.02. 20:25
10.02.2020, 20:25
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
4 : 1 |
HC River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
10.02. 18:30
10.02.2020, 18:30
|
|
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
|
4 : 1 |
HC Genemusic
|
|
08.02. 16:00
08.02.2020, 16:00
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
6 : 3 |
HC Kačeři Příčovy
|
|
08.02. 12:00
08.02.2020, 12:00
|
|
HC Genemusic
|
3 : 5 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
05.02. 18:30
05.02.2020, 18:30
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
3 : 4 |
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
|
|
03.02. 20:25
03.02.2020, 20:25
|
|
HC River Boys Zvírotice
|
5 : 4 |
HC Bubák Chlum
|
|
31.01. 18:30
31.01.2020, 18:30
|
|
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
|
0 : 8 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
29.01. 20:25
29.01.2020, 20:25
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
4 : 11 |
HC River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
29.01. 18:30
29.01.2020, 18:30
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
3 : 3 |
HC Kačeři Příčovy
|
|
27.01. 20:25
27.01.2020, 20:25
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
2 : 8 |
HC Genemusic
|
|
22.01. 20:25
22.01.2020, 20:25
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
2 : 12 |
HC River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
22.01. 18:30
22.01.2020, 18:30
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
3 : 9 |
HC Genemusic
|
|
20.01. 20:25
20.01.2020, 20:25
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
3 : 10 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
18.01. 14:00
18.01.2020, 14:00
|
|
HC Kačeři Příčovy
|
0 : 2 |
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
|
|
17.01. 18:30
17.01.2020, 18:30
|
|
HC Genemusic
|
8 : 4 |
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
|
15.01. 20:25
15.01.2020, 20:25
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
2 : 8 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
15.01. 18:30
15.01.2020, 18:30
|
|
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
|
4 : 3 |
HC Bubák Chlum
|
|
13.01. 20:25
13.01.2020, 20:25
|
|
HC River Boys Zvírotice
|
5 : 3 |
HC Kačeři Příčovy
|
|
11.01. 14:00
11.01.2020, 14:00
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
3 : 5 |
HC Bubák Chlum
|
|
11.01. 12:00
11.01.2020, 12:00
|
|
HC Kačeři Příčovy
|
4 : 8 |
HC Genemusic
|
|
06.01. 20:25
06.01.2020, 20:25
|
|
HC River Boys Zvírotice
|
5 : 2 |
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
|
|
06.01. 18:30
06.01.2020, 18:30
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
0 : 4 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
03.01. 20:25
03.01.2020, 20:25
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
4 : 3 |
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
|
03.01. 18:30
03.01.2020, 18:30
|
|
HC River Boys Zvírotice
|
1 : 3 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
30.12. 20:25
30.12.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Genemusic
|
9 : 6 |
HC River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
29.12. 18:30
29.12.2019, 18:30
|
|
HC Kačeři Příčovy
|
1 : 0 |
HC Bubák Chlum
|
|
27.12. 20:25
27.12.2019, 20:25
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
3 : 2 |
HC Kačeři Příčovy
|
|
27.12. 18:30
27.12.2019, 18:30
|
|
HC Bubák Chlum
|
1 : 4 |
HC River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
23.12. 20:25
23.12.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Genemusic
|
2 : 4 |
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
|
|
21.12. 14:00
21.12.2019, 14:00
|
|
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
|
6 : 0 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
18.12. 20:25
18.12.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
7 : 7 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
16.12. 18:30
16.12.2019, 18:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
7 : 2 |
HC Genemusic
|
|
15.12. 18:25
15.12.2019, 18:25
|
|
AHC Nový Knín
|
2 : 8 |
HC Kačeři Příčovy
|
|
15.12. 16:30
15.12.2019, 16:30
|
|
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
|
6 : 6 |
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
|
14.12. 14:00
14.12.2019, 14:00
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
1 : 1 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
09.12. 20:25
09.12.2019, 20:25
|
|
HC Kačeři Příčovy
|
8 : 2 |
HC Čerti Křepenice
|
|
09.12. 18:30
09.12.2019, 18:30
|
|
HC Genemusic
|
8 : 4 |
HC Bubák Chlum
|
|
07.12. 19:15
07.12.2019, 19:15
|
|
HC River Boys Zvírotice
|
9 : 1 |
AHC Nový Knín
|
|
07.12. 17:15
07.12.2019, 17:15
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
7 : 4 |
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
|
|