22.03. 20:25
22.03.2016, 20:25
|
|
STROS
|
7 : 2 |
Domino
|
|
22.03. 18:30
22.03.2016, 18:30
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
2 : 2 |
Čerti Křepenice
|
|
21.03. 20:25
21.03.2016, 20:25
|
|
SK Votice
|
6 : 6 |
Huroni Vršovice
|
|
18.03. 18:30
18.03.2016, 18:30
|
|
Kňovice
|
1 : 9 |
SK Votice
|
|
16.03. 20:25
16.03.2016, 20:25
|
|
Huroni Vršovice
|
0 : 4 |
STROS
|
|
16.03. 18:30
16.03.2016, 18:30
|
|
Domino
|
4 : 4 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
13.03. 18:25
13.03.2016, 18:25
|
|
Čerti Křepenice
|
2 : 3 |
Domino
|
|
13.03. 16:30
13.03.2016, 16:30
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
4 : 2 |
Huroni Vršovice
|
|
12.03. 20:15
12.03.2016, 20:15
|
|
STROS
|
4 : 3 |
Kňovice
|
|
07.03. 18:30
07.03.2016, 18:30
|
|
SK Votice
|
5 : 5 |
STROS
|
|
06.03. 20:20
06.03.2016, 20:20
|
|
Huroni Vršovice
|
2 : 11 |
Čerti Křepenice
|
|
06.03. 16:30
06.03.2016, 16:30
|
|
Kňovice
|
4 : 0 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
29.02. 20:25
29.02.2016, 20:25
|
|
Domino
|
3 : 6 |
Huroni Vršovice
|
|
29.02. 18:30
29.02.2016, 18:30
|
|
Čerti Křepenice
|
1 : 2 |
Kňovice
|
|
28.02. 20:20
28.02.2016, 20:20
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
4 : 9 |
SK Votice
|
|
22.02. 18:30
22.02.2016, 18:30
|
|
STROS
|
6 : 2 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
21.02. 20:20
21.02.2016, 20:20
|
|
SK Votice
|
5 : 4 |
Čerti Křepenice
|
|
20.02. 20:20
20.02.2016, 20:20
|
|
Kňovice
|
2 : 9 |
Domino
|
|
15.02. 20:25
15.02.2016, 20:25
|
|
Huroni Vršovice
|
0 : 3 |
Kňovice
|
|
15.02. 18:30
15.02.2016, 18:30
|
|
Domino
|
1 : 12 |
SK Votice
|
|
14.02. 20:20
14.02.2016, 20:20
|
|
Čerti Křepenice
|
8 : 5 |
STROS
|
|
12.02. 18:30
12.02.2016, 18:30
|
|
Čerti Křepenice
|
1 : 3 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
08.02. 20:25
08.02.2016, 20:25
|
|
Domino
|
1 : 4 |
STROS
|
|
08.02. 18:30
08.02.2016, 18:30
|
|
Huroni Vršovice
|
2 : 6 |
SK Votice
|
|
05.02. 18:30
05.02.2016, 18:30
|
|
SK Votice
|
8 : 1 |
Kňovice
|
|
01.02. 20:25
01.02.2016, 20:25
|
|
STROS
|
7 : 2 |
Huroni Vršovice
|
|
01.02. 18:30
01.02.2016, 18:30
|
|
Domino
|
4 : 8 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
30.01. 20:20
30.01.2016, 20:20
|
|
Kňovice
|
1 : 6 |
STROS
|
|
29.01. 18:30
29.01.2016, 18:30
|
|
Domino
|
1 : 8 |
Čerti Křepenice
|
|
25.01. 20:25
25.01.2016, 20:25
|
|
Huroni Vršovice
|
0 : 4 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
17.01. 20:20
17.01.2016, 20:20
|
|
Domino
|
3 : 6 |
Kňovice
|
|
17.01. 18:25
17.01.2016, 18:25
|
|
Čerti Křepenice
|
7 : 0 |
Huroni Vršovice
|
|
17.01. 16:30
17.01.2016, 16:30
|
|
STROS
|
0 : 5 k |
SK Votice
|
|
11.01. 20:25
11.01.2016, 20:25
|
|
Kňovice
|
2 : 11 |
Čerti Křepenice
|
|
10.01. 20:20
10.01.2016, 20:20
|
|
Huroni Vršovice
|
3 : 7 |
Domino
|
|
10.01. 16:30
10.01.2016, 16:30
|
|
SK Votice
|
6 : 5 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
02.01. 20:20
02.01.2016, 20:20
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
8 : 0 |
STROS
|
|
02.01. 18:25
02.01.2016, 18:25
|
|
Čerti Křepenice
|
3 : 10 |
SK Votice
|
|
30.12. 20:25
30.12.2015, 20:25
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
5 : 3 |
Kňovice
|
|
27.12. 16:30
27.12.2015, 16:30
|
|
Kňovice
|
3 : 2 |
Huroni Vršovice
|
|
25.12. 20:20
25.12.2015, 20:20
|
|
SK Votice
|
7 : 5 |
Domino
|
|
25.12. 18:30
25.12.2015, 18:30
|
|
STROS
|
8 : 2 |
Čerti Křepenice
|
|